Сентябрь 2017

02.09.17 15:30
Гродно
Кронон30:45БГК им.Мешкова
Чемпионат РБ
02.09.17 14:00
МинскРГУОР-БНТУ-224:29ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
06.09.17 17:30МинскБНТУ40:23ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
13.09.17 17:00
ГродноГородничанка26:41ГомельЧемпионат РБ
13.09.17 19:00
МинскСКА37:24КрононЧемпионат РБ
16.09.17 13:30
ГродноКронон34:30МашекаЧемпионат РБ
24.09.17 14:00ГомельГомель30:31КрононЧемпионат РБ
27.09.17 17:00ГродноГородничанка37:29БерестьеЧемпионат РБ
30.09.17 15:00
ВитебскВитебчанка24:34ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
30.09.17 17:00МинскВитязь21:37КрононЧемпионат РБ

Октябрь 2017

07.10.17 13:00ГродноГородничанка28:21БерезинаЧемпионат РБ
08.10.17 14:00ГродноКронон29:28ВитязьЧемпионат РБ
14.10.17 16:30МогилевМашека39:35КрононЧемпионат РБ
18.10.17 17:30ГродноКронон29:36СКАЧемпионат РБ
21.10.17 15:30БрестБерестье35:37ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
25.10.17 18:00БелыничиБерезина 25:30ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ

Ноябрь 2017

01.11.17 17:30БелыничиКронон27:33ГомельЧемпионат РБ
04.11.17 15:00ГродноГородничанка32:24РГУОР-БНТУ-2Чемпионат РБ
08.11.17 18:00БрестБГК им.Мешкова43:18КрононЧемпионат РБ
15.11.17 18:00ГомельГомель42:20ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
18.11.17 13:00ГродноГородничанка25:22ВитебчанкаЧемпионат РБ
18.11.17 15:30ГродноКронон34:38МашекаЧемпионат РБ
29.11.17 19:00МинскСКА37:28КрононЧемпионат РБ

Декабрь 2017

06.12.17 15:00ГродноГородничанка18:40БНТУ-БелАЗЧемпионат РБ
06.12.17 17:30ГродноКронон20:34БГК им.МешковаЧемпионат РБ
09.12.17 15:00ГомельГомель34:30КрононЧемпионат РБ
10.12.17 13:00БрестБерестье28:24ГородничанкаКубок РБ
16.12.17 16:00МинскВитязь29:35КрононЧемпионат РБ
17.12.17 13:00ГродноГородничанка36:30БерестьеКубок РБ

Январь 2018

20.01.18 16:30ГродноГородничанка40:25БерезинаЧемпионат РБ
20.01.18 19:00ГродноКронон30:30МашекаКубок РБ
24.01.18 17:00МинскРГУОР-БНТУ-234:31ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
27.01.18 16:30ГродноГородничанка40:29БерестьеЧемпионат РБ
27.01.18 17:30МогилевМашека23:24КрононКубок РБ
31.01.18 15:00ГродноГородничанка25:35ГомельЧемпионат РБ
31.01.18 18:00ГродноКронон30:33ГомельЧемпионат РБ

Февраль 2018

03.02.18 13:00МинскБНТУ-БелАЗ38:27ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
09.02.18 18:00БрестБГК им.Мешкова36:22КрононЧемпионат РБ
10.02.18 15:00ВитебскВитебчанка26:20ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
17.02.18 13:00ГродноГородничанка30:31РГУОР-БНТУ-2Чемпионат РБ
17.02.18 18:30МогилевМашека26:30КрононЧемпионат РБ
21.02.18 17:00БрестБерестье41:30ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
24.02.18 14:00ГродноКронон44:25ВитязьЧемпионат РБ
28.02.18 16:30ГродноГородничанка16:37БНТУ-БелАЗЧемпионат РБ
28.02.18 19:30ГродноКронон32:37СКАЧемпионат РБ

Март 2018

03.03.18 20:00ГомельГомель36:18ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
07.03.18 17:00БелыничиБерезина43:29ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
09.03.18 15:30МинскБГК-229:35КрононЧемпионат РБ
10.03.18 17:00МинскСборная-200029:31КрононЧемпионат РБ
10.03.18 14:00ГродноГородничанка24:23ВитебчанкаЧемпионат РБ
11.03.18 13:00МинскВитязь29:33КрононЧемпионат РБ
30.03.18 17:00БрестБГК-234:32КрононЧемпионат РБ
31.03.18 19:30ГродноГородничанка18:36ГомельЧемпионат РБ
31.03.18 14:00БрестСборная-200023:34КрононЧемпионат РБ

Апрель 2018

01.04.18 13:00БрестВитязь32:40КрононЧемпионат РБ
01.04.18 14:00ГродноГородничанка21:39ГомельЧемпионат РБ
04.04.18 17:00МинскБНТУ-БелАЗ35:20ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
07.04.18 14:00ЛужесноВитебчанка25:25ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
11.04.18 18:00ГродноГородничанка22:37БНТУ-БелАЗЧемпионат РБ
13.04.18 19:00ГомельГомель46:14ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
14.04.18 13:00ГомельГомель43:17ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
18.04.18 18:00ГродноГородничанка27:22ВитебчанкаЧемпионат РБ
20.04.18 15:00МинскБГК-223:28КрононЧемпионат РБ
21.04.18 11:00МинскСборная-200028:32КрононЧемпионат РБ
22.04.18 13:00МинскВитязь32:39КрононЧемпионат РБ
25.04.18 17:00МинскБНТУ-БелАЗ41:22ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ
28.04.18 12:00ЛужесноВитебчанка22:28ГородничанкаЧемпионат РБ

Май 2018

04.05.18 13:00ГродноГородничанка16:35БНТУ-БелАЗЧемпионат РБ
11.05.18 15:00ГродноКронон35:28БГК-2Чемпионат РБ
12.05.18 13:30ГродноКронон37:28Сборная-2000Чемпионат РБ
12.05.18 16:00ГродноГородничанка33:30ВитебчанкаЧемпионат РБ
13.05.18 13:30ГродноКронон39:30ВитязьЧемпионат РБ
17.05.18 16:30МинскГомель44:25Городничанка1/2 Кубок РБ
18.05.18 16:30МинскГородничанка30:33  ВитебчанкаКубок РБ
29.05.18 19:15МинскБГК им.Мешкова40:23Кронон1/2 Кубок РБ
30.05.18 17:00МинскГомель29:25 Кронон3м Кубок РБ